I liga na żywo

POPRZEDNIE TRANSMISJE ONLINE

10.09 18:00
03.09 18:00
GKS Tychy - Wigry Suwałki (Piłka nożna,I liga )
02.09 18:00
28.08 18:00
Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica (Piłka nożna,I liga )
27.08 17:30
24.08 17:30
23.08 17:30
Stal Mielec - Bytovia Bytów (Piłka nożna,I liga )
21.08 18:00
19.08 20:30
Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Siedlce (Piłka nożna,I liga )
14.08 18:00
GKS Tychy - Górnik Zabrze (Piłka nożna,I liga )
12.08 20:30
07.08 18:00
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice (Piłka nożna,I liga )
05.08 20:30
Górnik Zabrze - Stal Mielec (Piłka nożna,I liga )
31.07 18:00
GKS Tychy - Pogoń Siedlce (Piłka nożna,I liga )
29.07 20:30
Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze (Piłka nożna,I liga )
05.06 15:00
05.06 15:00
Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów (Piłka nożna,I liga )
29.05 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce (Piłka nożna,I liga )
29.05 15:00
Rozwój Katowice - GKS Bełchatów (Piłka nożna,I liga )
20.05 18:00
Wisła Płock - Zawisza Bydgoszcz (Piłka nożna,I liga )
KOMENTARZE
0
Piłka nożna - I liga
Sezon zasadniczy
M Z R P B Pkt
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 6 3 1 23:13 21
2 GKS Gieksa Katowice 10 5 4 1 13:6 19
3 Chojniczanka 10 5 4 1 19:14 19
4 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 10 5 2 3 14:10 17
5 Wigry Suwałki 10 5 2 3 17:12 17
6 Drutex Bytovia Bytów 10 4 3 3 11:9 15
7 TS Podbeskidzie 10 4 2 4 12:10 14
8 Miedź Legnica 10 3 5 2 9:7 14
9 Stomil Olsztyn 10 4 4 2 17:8 13
10 MKP Pogoń Siedlce 10 4 1 5 10:11 13
11 Górnik Zabrze 10 3 3 4 11:11 12
12 Chrobry Głogów 10 3 3 4 13:17 12
13 Olimpia Grudziądz 10 3 2 5 14:16 11
14 GKS Tychy 10 2 5 3 10:15 11
15 Wisła Puławy 10 2 4 4 14:16 10
16 MKS Kluczbork 10 1 5 4 11:19 8
17 Znicz Pruszków 10 1 3 6 6:16 6
18 Stal Mielec 10 0 5 5 6:20 5
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Strzelcy Piłka nożna - I liga
Sezon zasadniczy
Drużyna Bramki
1 Sylwester Patejuk Wisła Puławy 7
2 Marcin Kaczmarek Olimpia Grudziądz 6
3 Rafał Kujawa Stomil Olsztyn 5
4 Jakub Biskup Chojniczanka 5
5 Kamil Adamek Wigry Suwałki 5
6 Sebastian Dudek Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5
7 Grzegorz Goncerz GKS Gieksa Katowice 5
8 Petteri Forsell Miedź Legnica 4
9 Karol Angielski Olimpia Grudziądz 4
10 Róbert Demjan TS Podbeskidzie 4
11 Martin Pribula Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4
12 Jakub Świerczok GKS Tychy 3
13 Robert Bartczak Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3
14 Łukasz Wróbel Drutex Bytovia Bytów 3
15 Jakub Serafin Drutex Bytovia Bytów 3
16 Łukasz Matusiak Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3
17 Damian Kądzior Wigry Suwałki 3
18 Tsubasa Nishi Stomil Olsztyn 3
19 Bartosz Kwiecień Chrobry Głogów 3
20 Andrzej Rybski Chojniczanka 3
21 Rafał Niziołek MKS Kluczbork 3
22 Tomasz Podgórski TS Podbeskidzie 3
23 Bartlomiej Niedziela Chojniczanka 3
24 Tomasz Foszmańczyk GKS Gieksa Katowice 3
25 Igor Angulo Alboniga Górnik Zabrze 3
26 Roman Gergel Górnik Zabrze 3
27 Kamil Słaby Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3

OSTATNIE DYSKUSJE

VIVE Tauron Kielce - Al Sadd SC
gdzie mozna cos zobaczyc //?
08.09.2016 / ~ZBIGNIEW /
Meksyk - Argentyna
Jaki wynik?
25.07.2016 / ~F40 /